ALL TRANSACTIONS
DATE STATUS PLAYER FROM TO SOURCE
16/01/2019
16/01/2019 Confirmed Jere Manninen (F) Blues U20 Trångsunds IF
16/01/2019 Confirmed Erik Gardiner (F) Kelowna Rockets Retired
16/01/2019 Confirmed Ivan Lisutin (G) Medvescak Zagreb HC Banska Bystrica
16/01/2019 Confirmed Dario Trutmann (D) Lausanne ZSC
16/01/2019 Confirmed Erik Rajnoha (D) Asplöven HC Vänersborgs HC
16/01/2019 Confirmed Mika Huhtasalo (F) Asplöven HC RoKi
16/01/2019 Confirmed David Honzik (G) HC Sparta Praha HC Dukla Jihlava
16/01/2019 Confirmed Tim Odermatt (F) Eisbären St. Gallen Unknown
16/01/2019 Confirmed Yannick Del Curto (F) Eisbären St. Gallen Unknown
16/01/2019 Confirmed Jérémie Kamerzin (D) Bern Gottéron
16/01/2019 Confirmed Eriks Ozollapa (F) Tønsberg Vikings Zemgale
16/01/2019 Confirmed Hugo Savinsky (D) Drummondville Voltigeurs Unknown
15/01/2019
15/01/2019 Confirmed Clint Windsor (G) Herlev Eagles Orlando Solar Bears
15/01/2019 Confirmed Eric Freschi (F) Wichita Thunder Utah Grizzlies
15/01/2019 Confirmed Cooper Jones (D) Adirondack Thunder Unknown
15/01/2019 Confirmed Nicholas Unruh (F) Salmon Arm Silverbacks Dartmouth College
15/01/2019 Confirmed Roman Dyukov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Lada Togliatti
15/01/2019 Confirmed Yevgeni Kurbatov (D) HK Dukla Michalovce Lada Togliatti
15/01/2019 Confirmed Tomas Mazura (F) Kimball Union Academy Providence College
15/01/2019 Confirmed Harrison Feeney (G) Lone Star Brahmas Univ. of North Dakota
15/01/2019 Confirmed Eetu Salmela (D) HCIK TUTO Hockey
15/01/2019 Confirmed Tuomas Tolonen (G) Orlik Opole IPK
15/01/2019 Confirmed Richard Lundin (D) SK Lejon Wings HC
15/01/2019 Confirmed Colby Cave (F) Boston Bruins Edmonton Oilers
15/01/2019 Confirmed Neil Manning (D) Rockford IceHogs Unknown
15/01/2019 Confirmed Yohann Auvitu (D) HK Sochi Unknown
15/01/2019 Confirmed Michael Leighton (G) No team Utica Comets
15/01/2019 Confirmed Mikko Lindbom (F) Asplöven HC Jutland Vikings
15/01/2019 Confirmed Dennis Saikkonen (G) IPK Biel-Bienne
15/01/2019 Confirmed Lubomir Stach (D) HC Innsbruck ESV Kaufbeuren
15/01/2019 Confirmed Mathias Porseland (D) HC Litvinov HC Dynamo Pardubice
15/01/2019 Confirmed Marek Troncinsky (D) HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Litvinov
15/01/2019 Confirmed Andrei Gavrilov (G) HC Everest Kohtla-Järve Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
15/01/2019 Confirmed Stefan Della Rovere (F) Sheffield Steelers Unknown
15/01/2019 Confirmed Justin Buzzeo (F) Sheffield Steelers Unknown
15/01/2019 Confirmed Matt Climie (G) Sheffield Steelers Unknown
15/01/2019 Confirmed Zach Filak (F) Oakland Jr. Grizzlies U16 Michigan State Univ.
15/01/2019 Confirmed Koba Jass (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk HK Kurbads
15/01/2019 Confirmed Danil Semyonov (D) CSK VVS Samara Lada Togliatti
15/01/2019 Confirmed Maxim Kutyavin (F) CSK VVS Samara Lada Togliatti
15/01/2019 Confirmed Ilya Shkibtan (D) Lada Togliatti CSK VVS Samara
15/01/2019 Confirmed Yevgeni Groshev (F) Lada Togliatti CSK VVS Samara
15/01/2019 Confirmed Vladimir Zhuravlyov (F) Lada Togliatti CSK VVS Samara
15/01/2019 Confirmed Lukas Znosko (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec Unknown
15/01/2019 Confirmed Christian Hayes (F) Thayer Academy College of the Holy Cross
14/01/2019
14/01/2019 Confirmed Cole Schneider (F) New York Rangers Nashville Predators
14/01/2019 Confirmed Connor Brickley (F) Nashville Predators New York Rangers
14/01/2019 Confirmed Sam Jardine (D) Allen Americans Newfoundland Growlers
14/01/2019 Confirmed Björn Svensson (F) Medvescak Zagreb Unknown
14/01/2019 Confirmed Alex Adams (D) Worcester Railers Brampton Beast
14/01/2019 Confirmed Gavin White (D) Brockville Braves Midget AAA St. Lawrence Univ.
14/01/2019 Confirmed Garrett Dahm (F) Austin Bruins Mercyhurst Univ.
14/01/2019 Confirmed Andrew Kruse (D) Minnesota Magicians Air Force Academy
14/01/2019 Confirmed Carl Zimmermann (F) EC Salzburg II VER Selb
14/01/2019 Confirmed Chris Neumann (D) ELV Niesky Unknown
14/01/2019 Confirmed Petr Gulda (D) EHC Waldkraiburg Unknown
14/01/2019 Confirmed Damian Martin (D) EHC Waldkraiburg Hannover Scorpions
14/01/2019 Confirmed Vitali Stähle (F) EV Landshut Unknown
14/01/2019 Confirmed Jacob Redin Wallstedt (G) Hallstahammars HK Enköpings SK
14/01/2019 Confirmed Josh Gorges (D) No team Retired
14/01/2019 Confirmed Brendan Young (F) Blind River Beavers SUNY-Plattsburgh
14/01/2019 Confirmed Matthew Sredl (D) Honeybaked U18 Barrie Colts
14/01/2019 Confirmed Devin Shore (F) Dallas Stars Anaheim Ducks
14/01/2019 Confirmed Andrew Cogliano (F) Anaheim Ducks Dallas Stars
14/01/2019 Confirmed Blazej Salamon (F) GKS Tychy Zaglebie Sosnowiec
14/01/2019 Confirmed Loïc In-Albon (F) Lausanne Langnau
14/01/2019 Confirmed Kristers Bormanis (F) Ledyanye Volki Kiev Billingham Stars
14/01/2019 Confirmed Samuel Warnock (D) Hull Jets Billingham Stars
14/01/2019 Confirmed Robin Kovar (F) HK Budapest Blackburn Hawks
14/01/2019 Confirmed Andrei Sigaryov (F) No team Lada Togliatti
14/01/2019 Confirmed Nikolai Vladimirov (F) HK Sarov Lada Togliatti
14/01/2019 Confirmed Tanner Burton (D) No team Milano
14/01/2019 Confirmed Cody Lehner (D) Bonnyville Pontiacs Notre Dame Hounds
14/01/2019 Confirmed Mathieu Gagnon (D) Brampton Beast HDD Jesenice
14/01/2019 Confirmed Reagan Poncelet (F) Saskatoon Westleys Delisle Chiefs
14/01/2019 Confirmed Dayden Dvernichuk (F) Delisle Chiefs Saskatoon Westleys
14/01/2019 Confirmed James Maxwell (F) OCN Blizzard Winnipeg Blues
14/01/2019 Confirmed Matthew Mason-Vandel (F) Winnipeg Blues OCN Blizzard
14/01/2019 Confirmed Griffin Asham-Moroz (F) Winnipeg Blues OCN Blizzard
14/01/2019 Confirmed Hunter Rambow (F) OCN Blizzard Winnipeg Blues
14/01/2019 Confirmed Tony Apetagon (F) OCN Blizzard Winnipeg Blues
14/01/2019 Confirmed Darren Gisti (D) OCN Blizzard Winnipeg Blues
14/01/2019 Confirmed Gavynn Carter (F) Edmundston Blizzard Valley Wildcats
14/01/2019 Confirmed Michal Sivek (D) Summerside Western Capitals Amherst Ramblers
14/01/2019 Confirmed Matt Sartoris (D) Amherst Ramblers Edmundston Blizzard
14/01/2019 Confirmed Dominic Hachey (D) Edmundston Blizzard Amherst Ramblers
14/01/2019 Confirmed Tommy Bertrand (D) Terrebonne Cobras Edmundston Blizzard
14/01/2019 Confirmed Jaden Pine-Murphy (G) Melbourne Ice Melbourne Mustangs
14/01/2019 Confirmed Miroslav Svoboda (G) Atlanta Gladiators Tappara
14/01/2019 Confirmed Calem McNabb (F) Frog Lake T-Birds Cold Lake Wings
14/01/2019 Confirmed Alexis Girard (D) Longueuil Collège-Français Grande Prairie Storm
14/01/2019 Confirmed Robert Kincaid (D) St. Albert Raiders Midget AAA Camrose Kodiaks
14/01/2019 Confirmed Ethan Heidepriem (F) Camrose Kodiaks Pembroke Lumber Kings
14/01/2019 Confirmed Nicholas Lang (F) ESV 03 Chemnitz HC Velka Bites
14/01/2019 Confirmed Brian Bailer (D) Canmore Eagles Edson Aeros
14/01/2019 Confirmed Arnoldas Bosas (F) Bayreuth Tigers Hannover Indians
14/01/2019 Confirmed Alex Barron (D) EHC Freiburg Unknown
13/01/2019
13/01/2019 Confirmed Cédric Lacroix (F) Wheeling Nailers Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
13/01/2019 Confirmed Yushiroh Hirano (F) Wheeling Nailers Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
13/01/2019 Confirmed Pa-Mansu Janneh (D) Surahammars IF Tibro IK
112 966 transfers found | Previous page | Next page